Menu
Your Cart

price in BD 2024

Check prices in Bangladesh below. Starting from BDT 1,500৳ up to BDT 16,500৳, varieties of 12 products where 8 products are available. This price list was updated on 19-05-2024 by Computer Village, the Best shop in BD.

Brand: TP-Link
    • LED: PWR, Link/Act
    • Power Supply: External Power Adapter
    • 1 x 100M SC/UPC port
    • Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Brand: TP-Link
    • LED: PWR, Link/Act
    • Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
    • 1 x 100M SC/UPC port
    • Adopts WDM technology
Brand: TP-Link
    • LED: PWR, Link/Act
    • External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
    • Operating Temperature: 0˚C to 50˚C
    • Warranty: 01-Year
Brand: TP-Link
    • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
    • LED PWR, Link/Act
    • External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
    • Operating Temperature 0˚C to 50˚C
Brand: TP-Link
Brand: TP-Link
  • Ranges Up To 20km (12.4 Miles)
  • 9/125 Μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex Transfer Mode
  • Complies With 802.3u 10/100Base-TX
Brand: TP-Link
    • Type: Media Converter
    • Basic Function: Adopts WDM
    • Ports: 1 100M SC port
    • Network Media 10BASE-T
Brand: TP-Link
    • 2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port
    • Power Supply: 15.4W (Max. 48VDC)
    • Port: 8 Port
    • Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Brand: TP-Link
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Brand: TP-Link
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Brand: TP-Link
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Brand: TP-Link
    • Type: Media Converter
    • LED: PWR, LINK, RX
    • 1x 1000M SC/UPC port
    • Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ 
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)

Buy TP-Link Media converter at best Price in Bangladesh from Village BD

TP-Link is one of the largest networking devices and accessories manufacturers in the world. TP-Link was established in Shenzhen, China in 1996. At present, TP-Link is supplying their networking devices and accessories to more than 170 countries. TP-Link is well known for producing and distributing the networking devices and accessories at the cheapest price.

TP-Link media converter at Computer Village

TP-Link produces several types of media converter devices and you will find most of them at Computer Village. TP-Link media converter includes TP-Link MC-111 Media Converter, TP-Link MC-112 Media Converter and many more. At Computer Village, we have a huge collection of TP-Link media converters and choose your required media converter from our stock. We provide TP-Link media converters at a very competitive price.

List of some TP-Link media converter and media converter price in bd 2023


Tp-link Media Converter name and Model

Price in BD


0 TK


0 TK

TP-Link Products Range