Menu
Your Cart

price in BD 2024

Check prices in Bangladesh below. Starting from BDT 6,090৳ up to BDT 6,090৳, varieties of 4 products where 1 products is available. This price list was updated on 17-04-2024 by Computer Village, the Best shop in BD.

Brand: 6COM
    • Dual cooling fans
    • Supports up to 14 L-com LC-MCG Series media converters
    • Dual Redundant AC Power supplies
    • Mounts to Standard 2U 19 Inch Rack Space
TBA

Up Coming

Brand: 6COM
    • Fiber Type: Single Mode
    • SFP Rate: 1000M
    • Wavelength: Tx 310nm/Rx1550nm
    • Port Type: 1x RJ45 to 1x SC Fiber
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Brand: 6COM
    • RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000M
    • SFP Rate: 1000M
    • Wavelength: Tx310nm/Rx1550nm
    • Distance: 20km
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Brand: 6COM
    • Connector: 1× 9 SC/FC/ST
    • Data Rate: 100Mbps
    • Duplex Mode: Full duplex
    • Certification: CE, FCC, RoHS
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)