Menu
Your Cart

price in BD 2024

Check prices in Bangladesh below. Starting from BDT 1,000৳ up to BDT 16,500৳, varieties of 18 products where 10 products are available. This price list was updated on 18-04-2024 by Computer Village, the Best shop in BD.

Brand: TP-Link
    • Type: Media Converter
    • Basic Function: Adopts WDM
    • Ports: 1 100M SC port
    • Network Media 10BASE-T
Brand: TP-Link
  • Ranges Up To 20km (12.4 Miles)
  • 9/125 Μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex Transfer Mode
  • Complies With 802.3u 10/100Base-TX
Brand: TP-Link
    • 2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port
    • Power Supply: 15.4W (Max. 48VDC)
    • Port: 8 Port
    • Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Brand: TP-Link
    • LED: PWR, Link/Act
    • Power Supply: External Power Adapter
    • 1 x 100M SC/UPC port
    • Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Brand: TP-Link
    • LED: PWR, Link/Act
    • Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)
    • 1 x 100M SC/UPC port
    • Adopts WDM technology
Brand: TP-Link
    • LED: PWR, Link/Act
    • External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
    • Operating Temperature: 0˚C to 50˚C
    • Warranty: 01-Year
Brand: TP-Link
    • 1× Gigabit SC Fiber Port
    • LED PWR, Link/Act
    • External Power Adapter: 5 V/0.6 A
    • Operating Temperature 0˚C to 50˚C
Brand: TP-Link
Brand: D-Link
    • Auto-negotiation function
    • MAC address table: 1K
    • UTP RJ-45 100Mbps; Fiber SC 100Mbps
    • MDI / MDI-X auto crossover UTP port support
Brand: 6COM
    • Dual cooling fans
    • Supports up to 14 L-com LC-MCG Series media converters
    • Dual Redundant AC Power supplies
    • Mounts to Standard 2U 19 Inch Rack Space
TBA

Up Coming

Brand: TP-Link
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Brand: TP-Link
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Brand: TP-Link
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock

Brand: TP-Link
    • Type: Media Converter
    • LED: PWR, LINK, RX
    • 1x 1000M SC/UPC port
    • Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ 
TBA

Out Of Stock

Out Of Stock